MidAmatør

  [Skriv ut]   [Tilbake]

Herrer Alle runder

# Navn Par Hull1 Bto.1 Hull2 Bto.2 Bto. tot
1 Tom Arne Tollefsen (Vestfold GK) -4 18 72 18 66 138
Runde 1 4 4 4 3 4 5 4 4 4 4 3 4 5 5 4 4 3 4
Runde 2 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 3 4 3 3 4 4 4 3 5 3 4
2 Rune Kristiansen (Miklagard GK) 2 18 73 18 71 144
Runde 1 4 4 4 3 4 6 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 5 4 5 3 5
Runde 2 4 5 4 2 4 4 3 5 5 4 3 4 4 6 4 4 3 3
3 Knut Skabo (Oslo GK) 3 18 71 18 74 145
Runde 1 4 4 4 3 3 5 3 6 4 3 3 4 3 5 6 4 3 4
Runde 2 4 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 6 3 3 4 4 5 3 4 3 4
4 Eskil Gulli Hansen (Fetsund GK) 8 18 75 18 75 150
Runde 1 4 5 5 3 6 4 3 5 4 4 3 4 5 5 4 4 3 4
Runde 2 5 4 3 4 4 5 3 5 4 4 2 4 5 5 4 5 4 5
5 Morten Løvaas (Nes GK) 9 18 75 18 76 151
Runde 1 4 4 5 3 4 5 3 4 4 3 3 4 3 6 6 5 4 5
Runde 2 4 4 4 4 4 6 4 4 6 4 3 3 5 4 4 4 4 5
T-6 Dag Andresen (Borregaard GK) 11 18 80 18 73 153 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 5 4 3 4 4 4 5 4 4 4 4 5 7 6 4 3 6
Runde 2 4 4 5 3 4 5 2 5 4 3 4 4 4 5 5 5 3 4
T-6 Morten Trehjørningen (Krokhol GK) 11 18 77 18 76 153
Runde 1 4 5 4 3 4 5 4 5 4 4 4 4 4 6 4 5 3 5
Runde 2 4 4 5 3 3 5 4 6 4 4 3 4 4 5 3 5 3 7
8 Tom Arne Nordvik (Bjaavann GK) 13 18 77 18 78 155
Runde 1 5 4 5 3 5 6 4 6 4 4 4 3 3 4 6 4 3 4
Runde 2 4 4 4 4 3 5 5 5 4 3 3 5 5 6 4 4 4 6
T-9 Gunnar Husveg (Jæren GK) 14 18 79 18 77 156 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 5 4 4 4 5 3 5 4 5 3 4 4 6 5 5 4 5
Runde 2 4 5 4 3 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 4 4 4 4
T-9 Bjørn Widlund (Skjeberg GK) 14 18 78 18 78 156
Runde 1 5 5 5 3 4 4 4 5 4 4 4 4 4 6 5 5 3 4
Runde 2 4 4 5 4 4 5 3 5 5 3 4 4 5 6 4 5 3 5
T-11 Preben Lønn (Bjaavann GK) 15 18 84 18 73 157 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 5 5 3 3 6 4 5 4 4 5 5 4 7 4 6 3 6
Runde 2 5 5 4 3 3 6 4 5 4 4 2 4 3 5 5 3 4 4
T-11 Ståle Pettersen (Oppegård GK) 15 18 77 18 80 157
Runde 1 5 6 5 2 4 4 4 5 4 3 3 4 4 7 4 5 3 5
Runde 2 4 6 4 3 5 5 3 5 5 3 4 4 6 6 6 4 3 4
T-13 Olaf Eie (Oslo GK) 16 18 82 18 76 158 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 4 4 3 5 5 4 6 4 4 3 4 5 6 6 5 4 5
Runde 2 4 4 5 3 3 4 3 5 4 4 4 4 4 6 5 4 3 7
T-13 Morten Meian (Kjekstad GK) 16 18 80 18 78 158 Siste: 6
Runde 1 5 5 4 3 4 5 4 4 5 4 3 5 4 7 5 5 3 5
Runde 2 4 5 4 3 4 5 4 5 4 4 3 4 7 6 4 5 2 5
T-13 Petter Olsen (Borregaard GK) 16 18 80 18 78 158
Runde 1 4 4 5 3 3 5 5 5 5 5 3 6 3 5 7 4 4 4
Runde 2 4 5 3 5 4 4 4 5 4 4 3 3 7 6 5 4 4 4
T-16 Vidar Falkanger (Meland GK) 17 18 82 18 77 159 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 5 4 3 3 5 4 5 5 4 3 4 4 6 9 4 3 6
Runde 2 5 4 5 2 4 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 6 4 3 4
T-16 Didrik Snilsberg (Nøtterøy GK) 17 18 81 18 78 159 Siste: 18
Runde 1 3 4 4 3 4 5 5 5 6 6 3 3 4 7 5 4 2 8
Runde 2 4 4 4 3 4 5 3 5 3 5 3 4 5 5 5 7 4 5
T-16 Geir Aarvold (Meland GK) 17 18 74 18 85 159
Runde 1 3 4 4 2 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 5 6 6 4 5 3 5
Runde 2 5 5 6 3 4 5 4 5 5 4 3 4 5 5 5 6 4 7
T-19 Petter Grøtvedt (Borregaard GK) 18 18 80 18 80 160 Siste: 9
Runde 1 5 5 4 3 4 6 4 4 8 5 3 4 4 4 5 4 3 5
Runde 2 4 6 4 3 4 5 3 5 5 3 3 6 7 4 5 5 3 5
T-19 Per Fredrik Jacobsen (Meland GK) 18 18 80 18 80 160
Runde 1 4 5 4 4 3 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 4 7 5 5 3 4
Runde 2 4 5 4 2 4 6 4 5 4 4 4 4 6 6 4 3 3 8
T-21 Pål Triber (Losby GK) 20 18 84 18 78 162 Siste: 9
Runde 1 6 4 4 3 4 5 4 5 6 4 4 4 7 7 4 4 4 5
Runde 2 5 4 5 3 5 5 4 5 4 4 3 5 4 4 5 4 2 7
T-21 Carl Einar Traaen 20 18 84 18 78 162 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 5 4 4 4 6 3 7 6 5 3 4 4 7 4 5 3 6
Runde 2 5 5 4 3 4 5 4 5 4 3 3 6 4 5 5 3 4 6
T-21 Hans Christian Nordtorp 20 18 82 18 80 162 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 5 4 3 4 6 3 5 4 4 4 4 4 5 7 6 4 5
Runde 2 5 5 4 3 3 5 4 6 7 4 3 4 5 5 4 5 3 5
T-21 Finn Martin Owren (Borregaard GK) 20 18 81 18 81 162 Siste: 9
Runde 1 6 5 4 3 4 4 3 5 5 6 4 4 4 6 4 6 3 5
Runde 2 4 4 5 3 4 5 4 7 6 3 3 4 4 5 5 5 3 7
T-21 Jarle Zetterstrøm (Kjekstad GK) 20 18 81 18 81 162 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 5 4 3 3 5 4 5 4 4 4 3 6 8 5 4 3 7
Runde 2 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 4 3 6 5 4 4 5 4 5
T-21 Robert Gudmundsen (Drammen GK) 20 18 80 18 82 162 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 4 4 3 4 5 5 5 4 5 3 5 7 5 4 3 3 6
Runde 2 5 5 4 3 4 5 3 6 6 4 3 4 5 5 6 5 4 5
T-21 Terje Morstøl (Borre GK) 20 18 79 18 83 162
Runde 1 6 4 5 3 4 6 5 5 4 3 5 4 3 6 4 3 3 6
Runde 2 5 5 5 2 4 6 4 6 6 4 4 3 5 6 6 5 2 5
T-28 Christian Stabell (Miklagard GK) 21 18 83 18 80 163 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 5 5 3 5 5 3 5 4 3 4 6 5 7 5 5 4 5
Runde 2 5 6 5 3 4 5 4 5 4 4 4 4 5 5 6 4 4 3
T-28 Erik Berg (Vestfold GK) 21 18 80 18 83 163
Runde 1 3 5 4 2 4 6 3 5 7 4 3 4 5 5 6 5 3 6
Runde 2 5 4 4 4 3 5 4 5 4 6 5 4 4 6 5 6 3 6
T-30 Petter Furseth (Grimstad GK) 22 18 88 18 76 164 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 5 4 3 3 7 5 5 5 5 6 5 5 5 4 5 3 9
Runde 2 5 5 4 2 3 6 3 5 5 5 3 4 4 6 4 4 3 5
T-30 Frode Ulvøy (Oppegård GK) 22 18 86 18 78 164 Siste: 6
Runde 1 5 8 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 5 3 5
Runde 2 4 5 4 3 4 5 4 6 4 4 4 4 6 5 5 4 3 4
T-30 Tor Westerheim 22 18 86 18 78 164 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 5 3 3 5 6 3 5 4 5 5 5 6 8 5 5 3 5
Runde 2 5 4 4 3 4 6 3 5 5 4 2 4 4 7 5 5 3 5
T-30 Bjarne Harald Trovåg (Grimstad GK) 22 18 80 18 84 164
Runde 1 5 5 4 3 4 5 4 5 5 5 3 4 4 5 6 5 3 5
Runde 2 4 7 5 3 4 5 4 4 5 5 3 4 7 6 5 5 4 4
T-34 Geir Hæreid (Kongsberg GK) 24 18 85 18 81 166 Siste: 9
Runde 1 4 5 4 3 5 6 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 9 4 4 3 8
Runde 2 5 4 4 4 4 5 5 8 5 5 4 4 4 5 4 5 2 4
T-34 Tore Kristoffersen 24 18 85 18 81 166 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 5 4 3 4 6 3 5 5 6 4 5 4 5 7 5 4 6
Runde 2 5 4 4 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 5 6 5 4 3 5
T-34 Pål Thorkildsen (Moss&Rygge GK) 24 18 84 18 82 166 Siste: 6
Runde 1 6 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 4 3 4 6 6 5 4 3 6
Runde 2 4 5 5 3 5 5 3 5 4 4 4 5 6 6 4 5 4 5
T-34 Knut Jørgen Stubdal (Drøbak GK) 24 18 84 18 82 166 Siste: 18
Runde 1 6 5 5 4 4 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 6
Runde 2 5 5 3 3 4 5 4 6 4 4 4 4 5 5 6 6 3 6
T-34 John Morken (Hauger GK) 24 18 82 18 84 166 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 5 4 4 4 4 3 6 4 6 4 4 5 8 5 5 3 4
Runde 2 6 5 4 3 4 5 5 5 7 4 6 4 4 5 5 4 3 5
T-34 Erik Venner (Hauger GK) 24 18 80 18 86 166
Runde 1 3 5 5 3 5 6 4 5 4 5 3 4 3 7 4 4 4 6
Runde 2 6 5 5 2 5 5 5 6 5 4 4 4 5 7 6 5 3 4
T-40 Hans Petter Solberg (Stavanger GK) 25 18 87 18 80 167 Siste: 9
Runde 1 5 5 7 4 4 5 4 4 5 6 4 5 4 6 7 4 3 5
Runde 2 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 4 4 4 5 5 3 5
T-40 Harald Wibye (Onsøy GK) 25 18 87 18 80 167 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 6 4 2 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 7 6 6 3 7
Runde 2 3 4 5 4 4 5 4 4 5 4 4 3 5 5 7 4 3 7
T-40 Svein Jensen (Vestfold GK) 25 18 86 18 81 167 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 6 5 4 5 5 3 4 5 5 4 4 5 6 7 5 4 4
Runde 2 4 4 5 4 4 5 3 6 5 4 4 5 4 6 5 4 4 5
T-40 Jan Aasen 25 18 85 18 82 167 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 4 5 3 4 5 4 4 5 4 4 5 6 7 5 5 4 7
Runde 2 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 5 4 3 3 5 4 6 7 4 3 6
T-40 Tom Barland (Vestfold GK) 25 18 84 18 83 167 Siste: 9
Runde 1 4 5 6 4 4 6 3 5 4 4 4 5 7 5 6 4 4 4
Runde 2 4 5 5 4 4 6 4 6 4 6 3 4 5 5 5 5 3 5
T-40 Bjørn Nilsen 25 18 84 18 83 167 Siste: 18
Runde 1 7 5 4 3 4 6 4 5 4 4 4 6 5 5 5 4 3 6
Runde 2 4 4 4 4 3 5 4 6 4 4 3 5 4 8 6 4 3 8
T-40 Jan Erik Kristiansen (Holstmark GK) 25 18 83 18 84 167
Runde 1 5 5 3 4 4 5 5 6 5 4 3 5 5 6 5 5 4 4
Runde 2 5 5 4 3 4 4 3 5 5 5 4 6 7 7 3 6 3 5
T-47 Rune Kleiv (Grønmo GK) 26 18 84 18 84 168 Siste: 18
Runde 1 6 4 5 4 4 5 5 6 5 5 2 4 4 7 4 5 4 5
Runde 2 5 4 5 3 4 6 4 5 4 5 5 4 7 6 4 5 3 5
T-47 Erlend Jerstad (Bjaavann GK) 26 18 83 18 85 168
Runde 1 5 4 4 3 4 6 3 6 5 4 4 4 4 5 4 6 5 7
Runde 2 4 5 5 3 5 9 5 5 4 4 3 4 4 6 6 4 4 5
T-49 Geir-Kåre Moum (Oppegård GK) 27 18 87 18 82 169 Siste: 6
Runde 1 6 6 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 6 5 5 6 3 5
Runde 2 4 6 4 3 4 5 4 5 6 5 3 6 4 6 6 3 3 5
T-49 Jan Erik Magnussen (Hauger GK) 27 18 87 18 82 169 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 5 5 3 4 5 4 6 5 5 5 4 5 5 6 6 3 7
Runde 2 4 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 4 4 7 4 5 3 6
T-49 Tor Heier (Skjeberg GK) 27 18 84 18 85 169 Siste: 9
Runde 1 4 5 5 2 4 6 5 5 6 5 4 5 4 5 7 4 3 5
Runde 2 6 5 6 3 4 5 4 5 5 4 3 4 11 5 4 4 2 5
T-49 Steinar Hemsett (Bjaavann GK) 27 18 84 18 85 169 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 5 5 4 4 6 4 5 5 4 3 5 5 7 6 4 3 5
Runde 2 4 5 4 4 5 6 4 5 5 5 3 4 6 7 5 5 3 5
T-49 Kristian Undeli (Oppegård GK) 27 18 83 18 86 169
Runde 1 5 6 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 4 4 4 4 5 5 6 3 5
Runde 2 5 6 4 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 6 5 6
T-54 Jostein Haga (Stranda GK) 28 18 88 18 82 170 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 5 9 3 3 6 4 4 5 4 4 5 6 7 5 6 3 5
Runde 2 4 5 5 2 3 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 4 6 7 5 3 6
T-54 Tom Mikkelsen (G) 28 18 86 18 84 170 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 4 3 4 3 4 7 8 4 5 4 8
Runde 2 5 4 5 3 4 8 4 6 6 4 4 4 5 5 4 5 3 5
T-54 Knut Tore Berland (Mjøsen GK) 28 18 84 18 86 170 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 5 8 3 4 5 4 4 5 4 6 4 4 5 5 6 4 4
Runde 2 4 4 6 4 4 5 4 5 4 4 3 5 6 6 6 5 4 7
T-54 Kjetil Hefte (Drammen GK) 28 18 83 18 87 170
Runde 1 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 7 3 4 4 4 7 5 3 3 5
Runde 2 4 5 5 3 4 4 4 6 5 5 5 5 5 6 7 5 3 6
58 Bjørn Hansson (Skjeberg GK) 29 18 87 18 84 171
Runde 1 4 6 5 3 4 5 4 5 6 4 3 5 4 7 6 6 4 6
Runde 2 5 4 4 4 4 6 4 6 5 4 4 5 6 5 5 4 4 5
T-59 Terje Gunnar Andersen 30 18 88 18 84 172 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 5 4 5 5 6 5 5 6 5 3 5 5 6 5 5 3 5
Runde 2 5 4 5 3 5 4 4 6 5 4 6 4 5 5 5 4 4 6
T-59 Brede Svarem (Moss&Rygge GK) 30 18 87 18 85 172 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 4 4 4 4 5 4 9 5 5 3 6 5 6 6 5 3 4
Runde 2 5 6 4 5 3 6 3 5 5 6 3 4 5 9 5 4 3 4
T-59 Ronny Kristiansen (Borregaard GK) 30 18 84 18 88 172
Runde 1 6 5 6 4 4 5 3 5 4 3 4 5 9 5 4 4 2 6
Runde 2 6 5 4 3 4 6 3 5 5 6 3 4 4 9 6 5 4 6
62 Per Sundberg (Oppegård GK) 31 18 85 18 88 173
Runde 1 5 5 7 3 5 6 4 5 5 4 5 4 3 7 5 3 5 4
Runde 2 5 4 7 3 6 4 3 5 4 4 4 4 5 6 6 7 3 8
63 Geir Langeland (Bjaavann GK) 32 18 84 18 90 174
Runde 1 4 5 4 3 4 6 4 5 6 4 4 5 4 7 5 4 4 6
Runde 2 6 5 5 4 4 5 4 6 7 6 4 4 5 6 4 6 3 6
T-64 Espen Kurås (Oppegård GK) 33 18 88 18 87 175 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 5 5 3 4 5 7 5 8 4 4 4 5 6 5 5 3 5
Runde 2 4 6 7 4 3 5 5 5 7 4 3 5 6 5 5 4 4 5
T-64 Øyvind Aasen (Vestfold GK) 33 18 86 18 89 175
Runde 1 6 5 4 3 4 6 4 5 5 4 4 4 4 8 6 5 3 6
Runde 2 6 5 5 4 5 6 4 6 4 4 4 4 4 6 6 7 5 4
T-66 Tore Nyrén (Sandnes & Sola GK) 34 18 87 18 89 176 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 5 5 4 4 6 4 5 6 4 6 5 4 5 6 4 3 7
Runde 2 4 5 5 5 5 5 6 5 5 5 3 5 6 6 4 4 4 7
T-66 Stig Sevaldsen (Meland GK) 34 18 85 18 91 176 Siste: 9
Runde 1 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 6 8 4 3 4 4 7 5 6 2 7
Runde 2 5 5 7 3 4 5 6 5 6 5 3 4 5 8 7 5 3 5
T-66 Arild Thowsen 34 18 85 18 91 176
Runde 1 5 5 6 4 5 6 3 5 5 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 4 5
Runde 2 4 4 5 4 4 5 4 6 5 5 3 5 6 8 6 7 3 7
69 Johnny Bakken 35 18 88 18 89 177
Runde 1 4 5 5 3 4 5 5 6 6 5 4 4 5 7 5 6 3 6
Runde 2 4 6 5 3 4 6 4 6 5 4 4 5 6 8 5 4 3 7
70 Arlid Krag (Solastranden GK) 38 18 88 18 92 180
Runde 1 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 6 4 5 4 5 6 6 5 7 3 4
Runde 2 6 5 6 3 4 5 4 6 7 4 3 5 6 7 6 6 4 5
71 John Artzen (Bjørnefjorden) 13 18 84 84
Runde 1 4 4 4 3 5 5 3 6 6 5 4 4 6 8 5 4 3 5
Runde 2
72 Svein Arne Marselius (Bjørnefjorden) 14 18 85 85
Runde 1 4 6 4 4 5 5 4 6 4 5 4 4 4 7 6 4 3 6
Runde 2
73 Thor Hellenæs (Miklagard GK) 17 18 88 88
Runde 1 4 4 5 3 4 5 5 5 3 4 5 5 4 8 7 4 3 10
Runde 2
T-74 Trond Orlin (Kjekstad GK) 18 18 89 89
Runde 1 4 5 4 4 5 6 4 6 5 5 4 3 6 8 5 6 4 5
Runde 2
T-74 Jan Johannessen 18 18 89 89
Runde 1 5 6 5 4 4 5 5 6 5 3 6 5 7 5 5 5 3 5
Runde 2
T-74 Odd Bævre 18 18 89 89
Runde 1 5 5 5 3 5 6 4 6 6 6 4 4 5 4 7 4 4 6
Runde 2
T-77 Ole Tom Michelsen (Oppegård GK) 19 18 90 90
Runde 1 7 5 5 4 5 6 4 5 6 4 3 5 5 6 4 8 2 6
Runde 2
T-77 Jørgen Jacobsen (Meland GK) 19 18 90 90
Runde 1 6 5 6 3 3 6 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 7 6 5 4 7
Runde 2
T-77 Jostein Norheim (Oppegård GK) 19 18 90 90
Runde 1 4 4 7 4 4 5 3 4 7 5 5 5 6 6 5 5 5 6
Runde 2
T-77 Morten Larsen (Oppegård GK) 19 18 90 90
Runde 1 4 4 8 2 4 9 3 6 4 3 4 5 4 6 7 7 3 7
Runde 2
T-77 Bjørn Ronny Kristiansen (Drøbak GK) 19 18 90 90
Runde 1 5 4 5 4 4 5 4 6 5 4 4 4 6 9 5 5 5 6
Runde 2
T-77 Alan McIntyre 19 18 90 90
Runde 1 5 4 4 4 6 6 4 7 4 4 3 5 6 6 6 6 3 7
Runde 2
T-83 Ketil Sunde (Solastranden GK) 20 18 91 91
Runde 1 5 6 7 2 5 5 4 6 6 4 5 5 6 5 5 5 4 6
Runde 2
T-83 Finn Backer (Grini GK) 20 18 91 91
Runde 1 5 5 5 4 4 6 3 7 6 6 4 5 5 7 5 6 4 4
Runde 2
T-83 Gard Hansen (Vestfold GK) 20 18 91 91
Runde 1 6 5 4 3 5 6 3 6 7 4 2 5 4 7 7 5 4 8
Runde 2
T-86 Erik Aas (Oppegård GK) 21 18 92 92
Runde 1 5 4 6 4 6 6 3 5 6 5 4 5 7 5 5 5 4 7
Runde 2
T-86 Flemming Haugen 21 18 92 92
Runde 1 6 5 4 3 4 7 5 5 6 4 4 5 6 7 8 5 3 5
Runde 2
T-88 Tejre Gravdal (Vestfold GK) 22 18 93 93
Runde 1 6 5 5 3 5 7 4 6 4 7 4 5 6 7 6 4 3 6
Runde 2
T-88 Heljar Claussen 22 18 93 93
Runde 1 5 5 6 8 4 7 4 5 6 4 4 4 6 5 7 5 3 5
Runde 2
T-90 Bjørn Bodding (Losby GK) 23 18 94 94
Runde 1 5 5 5 4 5 6 4 7 5 5 4 5 5 9 7 5 3 5
Runde 2
T-90 Erland Bratli (Borre GK) 23 18 94 94
Runde 1 6 4 4 2 7 6 4 6 5 5 5 4 5 11 5 7 3 5
Runde 2
T-90 Flemming Sloth Dieserud (Bærum GK) 23 18 94 94
Runde 1 3 4 9 3 6 6 8 5 5 5 4 5 5 6 6 6 4 4
Runde 2
T-90 Sverre Istad (Mjøsen GK) 23 18 94 94
Runde 1 6 5 5 6 5 4 4 5 7 6 3 4 5 7 7 5 4 6
Runde 2
T-94 Erik Jul Solberg (Vestfold GK) 24 18 95 95
Runde 1 5 5 4 4 5 5 3 5 3 4 4 5 7 6 8 7 5 10
Runde 2
T-94 Sigbjørn Undheim (Ogna Golf Klubb) 24 18 95 95
Runde 1 6 6 5 4 4 4 3 5 6 5 7 5 8 5 5 6 3 8
Runde 2
96 Per Bjørnstad (Nes GK) 25 18 96 96
Runde 1 5 5 4 4 4 6 4 5 4 5 6 5 6 7 5 5 4 12
Runde 2
97 Bent Corneliussen (Kongsvinger GK) 26 18 97 97
Runde 1 5 5 7 5 5 5 7 6 5 4 5 4 5 6 6 5 4 8
Runde 2
T-98 Jack Kristiensen 27 18 98 98
Runde 1 6 5 5 4 4 5 4 7 5 5 4 7 5 12 6 4 5 5
Runde 2
T-98 Trond Arild Bergli 27 18 98 98
Runde 1 6 9 6 4 4 4 4 9 4 6 6 4 5 5 5 8 4 5
Runde 2

Damer Alle runder

# Navn Par Hull1 Bto.1 Hull2 Bto.2 Bto. tot
1 Sofia Petersen (Oppegård GK) 24 18 85 18 81 166
Runde 1 6 5 4 4 5 5 3 5 6 4 5 5 5 6 4 4 3 6
Runde 2 5 5 4 4 4 6 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 6 3 5 4 4
2 Parada Bergdahl 26 18 83 18 85 168
Runde 1 6 7 4 2 5 6 4 5 5 4 4 4 3 6 4 4 3 7
Runde 2 5 4 4 3 5 5 4 5 5 6 5 4 5 6 4 7 3 5
3 Anne Marie Giørtz (Oslo GK) 36 18 88 18 90 178
Runde 1 5 6 5 4 5 6 4 6 6 5 3 4 4 7 5 4 5 4
Runde 2 4 5 5 8 4 5 3 5 6 4 3 4 6 9 5 5 3 6
4 Aina Margrethe Olsen (Tyrifjord GK) 41 18 94 18 89 183
Runde 1 5 7 6 4 5 5 6 5 4 5 3 6 5 7 5 6 4 6
Runde 2 4 4 7 4 4 7 4 5 5 4 6 5 4 6 6 5 4 5
5 Solveig Moen (Vestfold GK) 42 18 90 18 94 184
Runde 1 8 7 5 4 4 4 5 5 4 3 4 4 5 7 5 6 4 6
Runde 2 6 5 4 3 6 5 5 6 5 5 5 4 5 8 8 5 4 5
T-6 Karin E. B. Johansen 43 18 93 18 92 185 Siste: 9
Runde 1 5 6 5 3 6 5 3 6 8 7 3 7 6 6 4 4 4 5
Runde 2 5 6 5 4 5 6 3 6 10 4 4 4 5 6 6 4 3 6
T-6 Sonja Billington 43 18 93 18 92 185
Runde 1 6 5 5 3 5 5 4 6 5 4 4 4 7 9 6 5 5 5
Runde 2 4 7 4 3 4 6 5 5 6 4 4 6 4 6 6 8 4 6
8 Bente Hansen (Vestfold GK) 51 18 93 18 100 193
Runde 1 7 6 6 3 4 6 4 5 6 4 5 4 5 6 5 6 4 7
Runde 2 7 6 7 5 8 5 5 6 7 4 4 4 6 5 5 6 5 5

Herrer Runde 1

# Navn Par Hull1 Bto.1 Bto. tot
1 Tom Arne Tollefsen (Vestfold GK) -4 18 72 138
2 Rune Kristiansen (Miklagard GK) 2 18 73 144
3 Knut Skabo (Oslo GK) 3 18 71 145
4 Eskil Gulli Hansen (Fetsund GK) 8 18 75 150
5 Morten Løvaas (Nes GK) 9 18 75 151
T-6 Dag Andresen (Borregaard GK) 11 18 80 153 Siste: 18
T-6 Morten Trehjørningen (Krokhol GK) 11 18 77 153
8 Tom Arne Nordvik (Bjaavann GK) 13 18 77 155
T-9 Gunnar Husveg (Jæren GK) 14 18 79 156 Siste: 18
T-9 Bjørn Widlund (Skjeberg GK) 14 18 78 156
T-11 Preben Lønn (Bjaavann GK) 15 18 84 157 Siste: 18
T-11 Ståle Pettersen (Oppegård GK) 15 18 77 157
T-13 Olaf Eie (Oslo GK) 16 18 82 158 Siste: 18
T-13 Morten Meian (Kjekstad GK) 16 18 80 158 Siste: 6
T-13 Petter Olsen (Borregaard GK) 16 18 80 158
T-16 Vidar Falkanger (Meland GK) 17 18 82 159 Siste: 18
T-16 Didrik Snilsberg (Nøtterøy GK) 17 18 81 159 Siste: 18
T-16 Geir Aarvold (Meland GK) 17 18 74 159
T-19 Petter Grøtvedt (Borregaard GK) 18 18 80 160 Siste: 9
T-19 Per Fredrik Jacobsen (Meland GK) 18 18 80 160
T-21 Pål Triber (Losby GK) 20 18 84 162 Siste: 9
T-21 Carl Einar Traaen 20 18 84 162 Siste: 18
T-21 Hans Christian Nordtorp 20 18 82 162 Siste: 18
T-21 Finn Martin Owren (Borregaard GK) 20 18 81 162 Siste: 9
T-21 Jarle Zetterstrøm (Kjekstad GK) 20 18 81 162 Siste: 18
T-21 Robert Gudmundsen (Drammen GK) 20 18 80 162 Siste: 18
T-21 Terje Morstøl (Borre GK) 20 18 79 162
T-28 Christian Stabell (Miklagard GK) 21 18 83 163 Siste: 18
T-28 Erik Berg (Vestfold GK) 21 18 80 163
T-30 Petter Furseth (Grimstad GK) 22 18 88 164 Siste: 18
T-30 Frode Ulvøy (Oppegård GK) 22 18 86 164 Siste: 6
T-30 Tor Westerheim 22 18 86 164 Siste: 18
T-30 Bjarne Harald Trovåg (Grimstad GK) 22 18 80 164
T-34 Geir Hæreid (Kongsberg GK) 24 18 85 166 Siste: 9
T-34 Tore Kristoffersen 24 18 85 166 Siste: 18
T-34 Pål Thorkildsen (Moss&Rygge GK) 24 18 84 166 Siste: 6
T-34 Knut Jørgen Stubdal (Drøbak GK) 24 18 84 166 Siste: 18
T-34 John Morken (Hauger GK) 24 18 82 166 Siste: 18
T-34 Erik Venner (Hauger GK) 24 18 80 166
T-40 Hans Petter Solberg (Stavanger GK) 25 18 87 167 Siste: 9
T-40 Harald Wibye (Onsøy GK) 25 18 87 167 Siste: 18
T-40 Svein Jensen (Vestfold GK) 25 18 86 167 Siste: 18
T-40 Jan Aasen 25 18 85 167 Siste: 18
T-40 Tom Barland (Vestfold GK) 25 18 84 167 Siste: 9
T-40 Bjørn Nilsen 25 18 84 167 Siste: 18
T-40 Jan Erik Kristiansen (Holstmark GK) 25 18 83 167
T-47 Rune Kleiv (Grønmo GK) 26 18 84 168 Siste: 18
T-47 Erlend Jerstad (Bjaavann GK) 26 18 83 168
T-49 Geir-Kåre Moum (Oppegård GK) 27 18 87 169 Siste: 6
T-49 Jan Erik Magnussen (Hauger GK) 27 18 87 169 Siste: 18
T-49 Tor Heier (Skjeberg GK) 27 18 84 169 Siste: 9
T-49 Steinar Hemsett (Bjaavann GK) 27 18 84 169 Siste: 18
T-49 Kristian Undeli (Oppegård GK) 27 18 83 169
T-54 Jostein Haga (Stranda GK) 28 18 88 170 Siste: 18
T-54 Tom Mikkelsen (G) 28 18 86 170 Siste: 18
T-54 Knut Tore Berland (Mjøsen GK) 28 18 84 170 Siste: 18
T-54 Kjetil Hefte (Drammen GK) 28 18 83 170
58 Bjørn Hansson (Skjeberg GK) 29 18 87 171
T-59 Terje Gunnar Andersen 30 18 88 172 Siste: 18
T-59 Brede Svarem (Moss&Rygge GK) 30 18 87 172 Siste: 18
T-59 Ronny Kristiansen (Borregaard GK) 30 18 84 172
62 Per Sundberg (Oppegård GK) 31 18 85 173
63 Geir Langeland (Bjaavann GK) 32 18 84 174
T-64 Espen Kurås (Oppegård GK) 33 18 88 175 Siste: 18
T-64 Øyvind Aasen (Vestfold GK) 33 18 86 175
T-66 Tore Nyrén (Sandnes & Sola GK) 34 18 87 176 Siste: 18
T-66 Stig Sevaldsen (Meland GK) 34 18 85 176 Siste: 9
T-66 Arild Thowsen 34 18 85 176
69 Johnny Bakken 35 18 88 177
70 Arlid Krag (Solastranden GK) 38 18 88 180
71 John Artzen (Bjørnefjorden) 13 18 84 84
72 Svein Arne Marselius (Bjørnefjorden) 14 18 85 85
73 Thor Hellenæs (Miklagard GK) 17 18 88 88
T-74 Trond Orlin (Kjekstad GK) 18 18 89 89
T-74 Jan Johannessen 18 18 89 89
T-74 Odd Bævre 18 18 89 89
T-77 Ole Tom Michelsen (Oppegård GK) 19 18 90 90
T-77 Jørgen Jacobsen (Meland GK) 19 18 90 90
T-77 Jostein Norheim (Oppegård GK) 19 18 90 90
T-77 Morten Larsen (Oppegård GK) 19 18 90 90
T-77 Bjørn Ronny Kristiansen (Drøbak GK) 19 18 90 90
T-77 Alan McIntyre 19 18 90 90
T-83 Ketil Sunde (Solastranden GK) 20 18 91 91
T-83 Finn Backer (Grini GK) 20 18 91 91
T-83 Gard Hansen (Vestfold GK) 20 18 91 91
T-86 Erik Aas (Oppegård GK) 21 18 92 92
T-86 Flemming Haugen 21 18 92 92
T-88 Tejre Gravdal (Vestfold GK) 22 18 93 93
T-88 Heljar Claussen 22 18 93 93
T-90 Bjørn Bodding (Losby GK) 23 18 94 94
T-90 Erland Bratli (Borre GK) 23 18 94 94
T-90 Flemming Sloth Dieserud (Bærum GK) 23 18 94 94
T-90 Sverre Istad (Mjøsen GK) 23 18 94 94
T-94 Erik Jul Solberg (Vestfold GK) 24 18 95 95
T-94 Sigbjørn Undheim (Ogna Golf Klubb) 24 18 95 95
96 Per Bjørnstad (Nes GK) 25 18 96 96
97 Bent Corneliussen (Kongsvinger GK) 26 18 97 97
T-98 Jack Kristiensen 27 18 98 98
T-98 Trond Arild Bergli 27 18 98 98

Damer Runde 1

# Navn Par Hull1 Bto.1 Bto. tot
1 Sofia Petersen (Oppegård GK) 24 18 85 166
2 Parada Bergdahl 26 18 83 168
3 Anne Marie Giørtz (Oslo GK) 36 18 88 178
4 Aina Margrethe Olsen (Tyrifjord GK) 41 18 94 183
5 Solveig Moen (Vestfold GK) 42 18 90 184
T-6 Karin E. B. Johansen 43 18 93 185 Siste: 9
T-6 Sonja Billington 43 18 93 185
8 Bente Hansen (Vestfold GK) 51 18 93 193

Herrer Runde 2

# Navn Par Hull2 Bto.2 Bto. tot
1 Bjørn Nilsen 15 9 38 122
Runde 1 4 4 4 4 3 5 4 6 4
T-2 Pål Triber (Losby GK) 16 9 39 123
Runde 1 4 5 4 3 5 5 4 5 4
T-2 Carl Einar Traaen 16 9 39 123
Runde 1 5 5 4 3 4 5 4 5 4
T-2 Pål Thorkildsen (Moss&Rygge GK) 16 9 39 123
Runde 1 4 5 5 3 5 5 3 5 4
T-5 Knut Tore Berland (Mjøsen GK) 17 9 40 124
Runde 1 4 4 6 4 4 5 4 5 4
T-5 Rune Kleiv (Grønmo GK) 17 9 40 124
Runde 1 5 4 5 3 4 6 4 5 4
T-7 Harald Wibye (Onsøy GK) 18 9 38 125 Siste: 18
Runde 1 3 4 5 4 4 5 4 4 5
T-7 Frode Ulvøy (Oppegård GK) 18 9 39 125
Runde 1 4 5 4 3 4 5 4 6 4
T-7 Tor Westerheim 18 9 39 125 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 4 4 3 4 6 3 5 5
T-7 Ronny Kristiansen (Borregaard GK) 18 9 41 125
Runde 1 6 5 4 3 4 6 3 5 5
T-11 Petter Furseth (Grimstad GK) 19 9 38 126
Runde 1 5 5 4 2 3 6 3 5 5
T-11 Jostein Haga (Stranda GK) 19 9 38 126 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 5 5 2 3 5 4 5 5
T-11 Svein Jensen (Vestfold GK) 19 9 40 126 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 4 5 4 4 5 3 6 5
T-11 Tore Kristoffersen 19 9 41 126
Runde 1 5 4 4 3 5 5 5 5 5
T-11 Jan Aasen 19 9 41 126
Runde 1 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 5 4
T-11 Arild Thowsen 19 9 41 126
Runde 1 4 4 5 4 4 5 4 6 5
T-11 Per Sundberg (Oppegård GK) 19 9 41 126 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 4 7 3 6 4 3 5 4
T-11 Tom Barland (Vestfold GK) 19 9 42 126
Runde 1 4 5 5 4 4 6 4 6 4
19 Tor Heier (Skjeberg GK) 20 9 43 127
Runde 1 6 5 6 3 4 5 4 5 5
T-20 Jan Erik Magnussen (Hauger GK) 21 9 41 128
Runde 1 4 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 5
T-20 Hans Petter Solberg (Stavanger GK) 21 9 41 128
Runde 1 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 4
T-20 Geir-Kåre Moum (Oppegård GK) 21 9 41 128
Runde 1 4 6 4 3 4 5 4 5 6
T-23 Terje Gunnar Andersen 22 9 41 129 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 4 5 3 5 4 4 6 5
T-23 Brede Svarem (Moss&Rygge GK) 22 9 42 129
Runde 1 5 6 4 5 3 6 3 5 5
T-23 Bjørn Hansson (Skjeberg GK) 22 9 42 129 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 4 4 4 4 6 4 6 5
T-23 Geir Hæreid (Kongsberg GK) 22 9 44 129
Runde 1 5 4 4 4 4 5 5 8 5
T-27 Johnny Bakken 24 9 43 131 Siste: 18
Runde 1 4 6 5 3 4 6 4 6 5
T-27 Øyvind Åsen (Vestfold GK) 24 9 45 131
Runde 1 6 5 5 4 5 6 4 6 4
T-27 Tom Mikkelsen (G) 24 9 45 131 Siste: 18
Runde 1 5 4 5 3 4 8 4 6 6
T-27 Stig Sevaldsen (Meland GK) 24 9 46 131
Runde 1 5 5 7 3 4 5 6 5 6
31 Tore Nyrén (Sandnes & Sola GK) 25 9 45 132
Runde 1 4 5 5 5 5 5 6 5 5
T-32 Espen Kurås (Oppegård GK) 27 9 46 134
Runde 1 4 6 7 4 3 5 5 5 7
T-32 Arlid Krag (Solastranden GK) 27 9 46 134
Runde 1 6 5 6 3 4 5 4 6 7
34 Knut Skabo (Oslo GK) E 71
Runde 1
35 Tom Arne Tollefsen (Vestfold GK) 1 72
Runde 1
36 Rune Kristiansen (Miklagard GK) 2 73
Runde 1
37 Geir Aarvold (Meland GK) 3 74
Runde 1
T-38 Morten Løvaas (Nes GK) 4 75
Runde 1
T-38 Eskil Gulli Hansen (Fetsund GK) 4 75
Runde 1
T-40 Tom Arne Nordvik (Bjaavann GK) 6 77
Runde 1
T-40 Ståle Pettersen (Oppegård GK) 6 77
Runde 1
T-40 Morten Trehjørningen (Krokhol GK) 6 77
Runde 1
43 Bjørn Widlund (Skjeberg GK) 7 78
Runde 1
T-44 Gunnar Husveg (Jæren GK) 8 79
Runde 1
T-44 Terje Morstøl (Borre GK) 8 79
Runde 1
T-46 Erik Berg (Vestfold GK) 9 80
Runde 1
T-46 Dag Andresen (Borregaard GK) 9 80
Runde 1
T-46 Per Fredrik Jacobsen (Meland GK) 9 80
Runde 1
T-46 Petter Grøtvedt (Borregaard GK) 9 80
Runde 1
T-46 Robert Gudmundsen (Drammen GK) 9 80
Runde 1
T-46 Morten Meian (Kjekstad GK) 9 80
Runde 1
T-46 Petter Olsen (Borregaard GK) 9 80
Runde 1
T-46 Bjarne Harald Trovåg (Grimstad GK) 9 80
Runde 1
T-46 Erik Venner (Hauger GK) 9 80
Runde 1
T-55 Didrik Snilsberg (Nøtterøy GK) 10 81
Runde 1
T-55 Finn Martin Owren (Borregaard GK) 10 81
Runde 1
T-55 Jarle Zetterstrøm (Kjekstad GK) 10 81
Runde 1
T-58 Olaf Eie (Oslo GK) 11 82
Runde 1
T-58 Vidar Falkanger (Meland GK) 11 82
Runde 1
T-58 John Morken (Hauger GK) 11 82
Runde 1
T-58 Hans Christian Nordtorp 11 82
Runde 1
T-62 Kjetil Hefte (Drammen GK) 12 83
Runde 1
T-62 Jan Erik Kristiansen (Holstmark GK) 12 83
Runde 1
T-62 Erlend Jerstad (Bjaavann GK) 12 83
Runde 1
T-62 Christian Stabell (Miklagard GK) 12 83
Runde 1
T-62 Kristian Undeli (Oppegård GK) 12 83
Runde 1
T-67 Preben Lønn (Bjaavann GK) 13 84
Runde 1
T-67 Geir Langeland (Bjaavann GK) 13 84
Runde 1
T-67 Knut Jørgen Stubdal (Drøbak GK) 13 84
Runde 1
T-67 Steinar Hemsett (Bjaavann GK) 13 84
Runde 1
T-67 John Artzen (Bjørnefjorden) 13 84
Runde 1
72 Svein Arne Marselius (Bjørnefjorden) 14 85
Runde 1
73 Thor Hellenæs (Miklagard GK) 17 88
Runde 1
T-74 Trond Orlin (Kjekstad GK) 18 89
Runde 1
T-74 Jan Johannessen 18 89
Runde 1
T-74 Odd Bævre 18 89
Runde 1
T-77 Ole Tom Michelsen (Oppegård GK) 19 90
Runde 1
T-77 Jørgen Jacobsen (Meland GK) 19 90
Runde 1
T-77 Jostein Norheim (Oppegård GK) 19 90
Runde 1
T-77 Morten Larsen (Oppegård GK) 19 90
Runde 1
T-77 Bjørn Ronny Kristiansen (Drøbak GK) 19 90
Runde 1
T-77 Alan McIntyre 19 90
Runde 1
T-83 Ketil Sunde (Solastranden GK) 20 91
Runde 1
T-83 Finn Backer (Grini GK) 20 91
Runde 1
T-83 Gard Hansen (Vestfold GK) 20 91
Runde 1
T-86 Erik Aas (Oppegård GK) 21 92
Runde 1
T-86 Flemming Haugen 21 92
Runde 1
T-88 Tejre Gravdal (Vestfold GK) 22 93
Runde 1
T-88 Heljar Claussen 22 93
Runde 1
T-90 Bjørn Bodding (Losby GK) 23 94
Runde 1
T-90 Erland Bratli (Borre GK) 23 94
Runde 1
T-90 Flemming Sloth Dieserud (Bærum GK) 23 94
Runde 1
T-90 Sverre Istad (Mjøsen GK) 23 94
Runde 1
T-94 Erik Jul Solberg (Vestfold GK) 24 95
Runde 1
T-94 Sigbjørn Undheim (Ogna Golf Klubb) 24 95
Runde 1
96 Per Bjørnstad (Nes GK) 25 96
Runde 1
97 Bent Corneliussen (Kongsvinger GK) 26 97
Runde 1
T-98 Jack Kristiensen 27 98
Runde 1
T-98 Trond Arild Bergli 27 98
Runde 1

Damer Runde 2

# Navn Par Hull2 Bto.2 Bto. tot
1 Parada Bergdahl 12 83
Runde 1
2 Sofia Petersen (Oppegård GK) 14 85
Runde 1
3 Anne Marie Giørtz (Oslo GK) 17 88
Runde 1
4 Solveig Moen (Vestfold GK) 19 90
Runde 1
T-5 Bente Hansen (Vestfold GK) 22 93
Runde 1
T-5 Sonja Billington 22 93
Runde 1
T-5 Karin E. B. Johansen 22 93
Runde 1
8 Aina Margrethe Olsen (Tyrifjord GK) 23 94
Runde 1

Eagle og bedreBirdieParBogeyDobbel Bogey og høyere

tournament_system_supplied_by_Teeplay